Vyrai. 3 lyga
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virusai (Panevėžys) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Rokis 4 (Rokiskis) | # | 24 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Sidabra-2 (Joniškis) | # | 18 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 Stogai (Kretinga) | # | 18 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | ''Jurbarkas'' (Jurbarkas) | # | 13 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Servas (Siauliai) | # | 13 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Nesuksi - negyvensi (Kaunas) | # | 8 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | IPUKIS (Marijampolė) | # | 5 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Aidrema-Elga (Šiauliai) | # | 5 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Akmenės SC (Akmenė) | # | 0 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valstona-Topsas (Kaunas) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sk Greitukai-1 (Rietavas) | # | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Šilutės setas (Šilutė) | # | 18 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | VRS SM MICKŪNAI (Vilniaus rajonas) | # | 15 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Sporto klubas Vieviečiai (Elektrėnai) | # | 13 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | STK Raseiniai (Raseiniai) | # | 13 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Žemaite-2 (Plungė) | # | 11 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Mažoji raketė-3 (Naujoji Akmenė) | # | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Žemaite-4 (Plungė) | # | 2 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Aurolėjus (Salantai) | # | 2 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kontrolieriai (Kelmė) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Vidvaldas (Vilnius) | # | 22 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Skuodo KKSC (Skuodas) | # | 19 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | Alantas (Tauragė) | # | 16 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Grigiškės 2 (Grigiškės) | # | 11 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | STK "Topsas-3" (Kelmė) | # | 10 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Tauras-B (Vilnius) | # | 10 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Topspin Gaja (Kaunas) | # | 9 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Eisas (Klaipėda) | # | 7 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Taurus 2 (Tauragė) | # | 0 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Revuona (Prienai) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Klivarai (Vilnius) | # | 22 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Žygimanto Augusto (Vilnius) | # | 17 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | Viltis (Vilnius) | # | 16 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Kėdainiai STK-2 (Kėdainiai) | # | 13 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | ,,Biržų topsas" (Biržai) | # | 13 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Rokis-2 (Rokiškis) | # | 9 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Tremtinių bendrija (Vilnius) | # | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Rezervas (Šiauliai) | # | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | "Sidabra" - 3 (Joniškis) | # | 0 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Tauras - MR (Vilnius) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | STK-3 (Jonava) | # | 24 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Šiaurės vartai (Joniškis) | # | 19 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | ELDU Andro (Vilnius) | # | 16 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | ''Pirmas setas-1'' (Smalininkai) | # | 13 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | S. Trakai - 3 (S. Trakai) | # | 12 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Mažoji raketė-2 (Naujoji Akmenė) | # | 10 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | STK Taurus (Tauragė) | # | 6 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Radviliškis 1 (Radviliškis) | # | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Top Kirtis (Vilnius) | # | 1 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utenos DSC (Utena) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Fuksas (Klaipėda) | # | 21 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Full house (Vilnius) | # | 20 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | Visagino STK-1 (Visaginas) | # | 17 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Elektrovoltas (Telšiai) | # | 12 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | SKC ,,SEDULA" (Seda) | # | 11 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Viduklės stalo teniso klubas (Viduklė) | # | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Pinta-Varmas (Šilutė) | # | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Impuls savanoriai (Vilnius) | # | 7 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | SRC-3 (Telšiai) | # | 0 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rytas-4 (Vilkaviškis) | # | 23 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Senjorai-Puntukas (Vilnius) | # | 21 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Rytas-5 (Vilkaviškis) | # | 18 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | Garliava (Garliava) | # | 17 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Medūnė (Telšiai) | # | 17 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Gladiatoriai (Vilnius) | # | 11 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | "Citroen" (Kaunas) | # | 9 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Žemaite-5 (Plungė) | # | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | "Pirmasis setas" (Smalininkai) | # | 4 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Naglis (Palanga) | # | 0 | 10 |
Komanda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | V | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ,,Nemakščių - Smeltė" (Kelmė) | # | 27 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Alytus (Alytus) | # | 22 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Etna-2 (Klaipėda) | # | 17 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | ST Fortuna (Utena) | # | 15 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | RJ - Mokykla (Kaunas) | # | 14 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Arvika (Salantai) | # | 14 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Pazityvai (Vilnius) | # | 8 | 7 | |||||||||
8 | Kėdainiai STK-1 (Kėdainiai) | # | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
9 | Juknaičiai-Varmas (Šilutė) | # | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
10 | Raudona Juoda - 4 (Kaunas) | # | 3 | 10 |